Back to Home

Cheat-Database

Supplied By E-Nature    On April 10, 2016    Comments(49)

APP for iPhone Cheat-Database version2.1.4 Download

Find cheats, tricks, hints, or walkthroughs super fast on the go for your favorite video- or PC games with this handy application. Cheat-Database contains over 150'000 cheats and tricks - growing daily!

Cheat-Database currently offers cheats for following systems:

Android, C64, Dream Cast, Game Boy, Game Boy Advance, Game Gear, GameCube, iPhone, Jaguar, Lynx, Macintosh, Master System, Mega Drive / Sega Genesis, Neo Geo, Neo Geo Pocket, NES, N-Gage, Nintendo 3DS, Nintendo 64, Nintendo DS, PC, PlayStation 1, PlayStation 2, PlayStation 3, PlayStation 4, PlayStation Portable, PlayStation Vita, Sega Saturn, SNES, Virtual Boy, Wii, Wii U, Wonderswan, Xbox, Xbox One, Xbox 360

E-Nature part of our Books & Reference and have average installs from 10000 to 50000. Last Update April 10, 2016. Appstore play rating is 67.048. Current verison is 2.1.4. Actual size 12.0 MB.

What's new

    - Security Update
Download cheat-database.apk 12.0 MB

Reviews

Wtf man this is trash rather use old version then use this garbage.

Has Lots Of Games This application has cheats to lots of games but I would like it to have AR GS and Code Breaker codes too.

dosent know pixel gun 3d what it doesn't know pixel gun 3d :(

Awesome Great app I use it all the time when playing console games. Xbox one category needs to be cleaned up some games have various achievements listed many times.

If u need it for consoles okay then get it

lame thats it unistall

Force closes Every time I click a game to look it cheats it says it's stopped working and restarts.

What is this a joke? The app won't show any cheats. waste of time don't download until it get fixed :-(

Fix Won't let me see what to do ,I will change my mind when fixed

Pixel gun 3d I cant find it

Thank you very much

It sucks

Rubbish. Every time I go to view the cheats it just comes up ''unfortunately, cheat database has stopped.'' This app is so rubbish guys don't install it its a waste of time.

Cannot open cheat After i login, i select android and then, wooosh, forced close....

Everyday I always use this for every game that I get and beaten my friends

Is the best u can do? This app SUCKS, don't bother clicking install

Nope just nope Pfffftttt is there actually any of these cheat apps that have my games ? No games on it I play thats my reason for 1 star as no use to me so uninstalled

Old games , I uninstalled Old games, I uninstalled! Add games people are playing now, useless App,.Don't bother installing!

This app sucks Because it only tells you the acevments

Wooooow Doesn't show cheats f*** this

Yo yo yo yo papa phure chukcle rolly its crime time poplan poplan bring uhood tu bring u hood tu Yo this is yo yo

Yall bitches need not to hack

Not cool Didn't have the games I was looking for for PSP(Dragonball z and naruto ultimate ninja impact)

GARBAGE!!!!! It doesn't have pixel gun

Crashes and stops working fix it.

Yey!i can now cheat real steel

For an older version For an older version

DO NOT DOWNLOAD This is doing very weird things to my tablet like when I look at my apps they come up in a circle with red stuff which only started happening after I downloaded this

liked it i was looking at tricks and tips and pvz money help me lots cheers even im dumb so thanks but not cheats except pvz 1 cheat like piñata cheat. oh pvz GW trick gave me 1.000,000 lol in 2 hours

No good Not really cheats

Crashing!!!! Just keeps crashing its starting to make me mad

No Not even cheats they are tips

Not what im looking for Didnt have any cheats for secret society.

Has all the cheats I need for all games

Awwwwwwesome!!!!!!!! €€€€€€€ $$$$ this $$$$$ us 68gjl mhm tree c.f. yt? DjokoVic RaNcho div film f fo pox chm y pox chm LCD fo im pox fo ox gal gal kcal co of cm kcal co gun hectic fix Foxx fix co pinky fit i go if fig Cox fo foxfi fix zip to ring co ox Chan fix xml music zackin13 Chan bc f lb full kg xml st ok

Can't remove cheats from favorites I have cheats that I no longer want in my favorites, the only problem I can't remove them.

☆☆☆☆☆ 0 stars only info no cheats

This is not needed Why in the world with Google would you use this or waste the storage space for this. I mean the only time I could see it being useful is when your not going to be around internet for a long period of time but as we move forward places with no internet are getting less and less. Which brings to my point of how unneeded something like this is. Google works to find the cheat you need.

gamer Title:hehe ashton,u can download pixel gun 3d directly,also,for Pixel Gun 3d,try installing Pixelmon Hunter...... its SIMILAR to pixel gun 3d,

The fox furry is reason why I'm redownloading

Booooooo dont download if lookin for pvz 2

Pretty cool Pretty cool app, I'm gonna help you with it by checking all the codes , and adding codes that arnt in there ^-^

... It was the absolute BEST! But now when I search it will crash please fix soon...

Loading Doesn't load very well, bet it will work pretty great. Just doesn't connect to my network for some reason.

That fox is hot This app is sexy ?

no one cheat works for Skyrim Elder Scrolls V app is not worth it iv tryed all my games with this and none of them works this app sucks and need to go it needs to be destroyed

None There is none game shark, action replay, game ginie and all the codes of the each game not the cheat code it's mhe

Decent but not more than that. Still worth using it tho

No actual cheats Tips only