Back to Home

Cute Theme-Girly Eiffel Tower-

Supplied By +HOME by Ateam    On April 25, 2016    Comments(43)

APP for iPhone Cute Theme-Girly Eiffel Tower- version1.0.1 Download

Bring some serious girliness to your smartphone with this cute Eiffel Tower decorated with a bow and pearl!

Personalize Your Wallpaper and Icons With +HOME,
the FREE Customization App!
To use this theme you first must install +HOME.

■What is +HOME?
Personalizing your wallpaper, icons and widgets has never been easier with +HOME, the FREE customization launcher app!
With more than 1,000 different themes to chose from, you're sure to find a design to suit your every whim!

■Inquiries and Requests:
info+android@atm-plushome.com

-The images used are simply representations and may differ from the final product.

+HOME by Ateam part of our Personalization and have average installs from 500000 to 1000000. Last Update April 25, 2016. Appstore play rating is 84.2416. Current verison is 1.0.1. Actual size 4.1 MB.

What's new

    New customization icons added.
    -Instagram
    -Snapchat
    -BBM
    -WhatsApp
Download cute-theme-girly-eiffel-tower.apk 4.1 MB

Reviews

I DON'T KNOW I DON'T KNOW HOW TO EDIT OR CHANGE THE ICON....... PLEASE HELP ME...SO THAT I'All GIVE YOU 5 STARS......

Cute It's kinda cute;) but please help me how to edit it.

Love it This has been the best wallpaper I've ever had in my life you will luv it

Im In Love This is sooooooo adorable^_^

i love it !!!sooo cute tho.

I love this themes it so sweet Because i love white

Awesome So cute , why do we even need to change the icon anyway , the background of my phone is as lovely as it is i believe yours do to?

I love it and I like it too.

Homee I love this app wish there was more like it. Love the new one u get everyday

Love it looking for the matching sms

?? It's pretty

So cute It is so cute that i cant resist

Love it on my s6

Girly eiffel tower

Love it It so cute

Worth it!! Thank you very much. I love all your themes and i can costumize it?

Its ok Its easy to edit and fast too when you have a +home its kinda cute

Shocks! Omg! I really wanna cry right now bcoz of eifdel Tower. Lovelvelove

Its cute n adorable...!!! Its so girly type.... Absolutely fabulous

Girly E. Tower So cute! Tnx Google theme:)

lovely pink thanks to this pinky themes! super like it! :)

Love it Cute theme I evr seen but I dnt knw how to edit d icon can anybdy tell me plllzz.. ;p

Cute I love this theme this the Beautiful theme in the world

Finally Thanks for this app, I enjoyed this app......

Every good

Theme How to edit the icon? Pleaseeee. Dont ignore me

Cute!!! This theme is sooo cute!!!! I love it so much :)

Love. It is.awesome get it.you.Will be.happy when u do

I really liked it its tooo gud my phone has been seen as a cutieeee...

Love Love Love it ... I have one thing to say please download this.

Awesome love it

Lovely app ... just love it .. has totally changed my phone ... awesome

W?W Awesome

Loved it

BEST HOME THEME EVER I love this sooooooooooo much this is the BEST thing that ever happened to my phone screen. Thank you guys sooooooo much.

It's cute but You don't have so much wallpaper selection I like it but the wallpaper selection is very little

I don't like this theme Theme is so bad

I don't like you that have not like this

Cutest This is so cuuuuutttteeeeee thank you Guys

It Ok Really nice and cute

I like I like Awesome

Loving it

Awesome So cute , why do we even need to change the icon anyway , the background of my phone is as lovely as it is i believe yours do to?