Back to Home

Fun Theme Don't Touch My Phone

Supplied By +HOME by Ateam    On April 25, 2016    Comments(42)

APP for iPhone Fun Theme Don't Touch My Phone version1.0.1 Download

If you want other people to keep their grubby hands away from your phone, then this simple design is for you!

Personalize Your Wallpaper and Icons With +HOME,
the FREE Customization App!
To use this theme you first must install +HOME.

■What is +HOME?
Personalizing your wallpaper, icons and widgets has never been easier with +HOME, the FREE customization launcher app!
With more than 1,000 different themes to chose from, you're sure to find a design to suit your every whim!

■Inquiries and Requests:
info+android@atm-plushome.com

-The images used are simply representations and may differ from the final product.

+HOME by Ateam part of our Personalization and have average installs from 100000 to 500000. Last Update April 25, 2016. Appstore play rating is 85.3382. Current verison is 1.0.1. Actual size 2.8 MB.

What's new

    New customization icons added.
    -Instagram
    -Snapchat
    -BBM
    -WhatsApp
Download fun-theme-dont-touch-my-phone.apk 2.8 MB

Reviews

It is Ok... But Need some more beautiful theme as these themes or must I say most of them are lame

It's okay But It's okay But if i change the Theme icons its not change. Pls Fix it i want this theme Because it's color it's Elegant...

Lock Screen & Theme Would be nice if it comes with a lock screen :) Why are most of your themes so childlike? I'm sure you guys can do better than that, can't you? :(

Soo cute IMG I have a shirt like this but it said I love you more than coffee:)

Jen Thanks, very handy to have! ?

What about installed it NOW? Whats the SOON are for? Explain. :(

Theme Love it otha then the 24hr army time ugh

Dont Touch My Phone! Awesome!

Bang it Funny way of warning ppl to keep hands off my ish

Don't touch my phone theme

I love it Thank you so much for making this. It helps to make my phone more beautiful. I suggest you also make some couple themes. Thank you

verry goooood.thanks..

it's cool!!

Cool For me, its cool. I love black

Love it I love it but can you guys make a emoji theme with emoji icons that would be cool.

I love black Cool theme wooh!

true essence for me its nice and most people don't appreciate themes like this ?

It's .. okay It should come with a lock screen and should change some of the icons .. that's all IG

Even know its cute and all but.. The first time I opened it it wouldend open. I want it so bad!

We also wa Some of the theme r childest...we want more teenagers theams and crazy ones...some grown up teams

Cool. I really love this theme. ??

Meh This is ......weird really weird!!!

I love this... :-)

Awesome I luv this theme lol it's Funny to friends too

Really loved it! What a cool theme!

Cute black I love it. It's so cool. Love black n white

Wooww This is fun..i really like this aps and u should download it

Good If you can aded more themes

It's ok but Put more beautiful themes or a lock screen

Perfect I can't stress enough how much I love this launcher and themes. Every time I get a new phone +HOME Launcher is the only launcher I will use! Thank you

How can I change the Theme Icons ? Anyone ? .. help.

Love it Download this app this

Loved it Loved it

Like it so much.

It So Amazing. This is the wonderful App

Ilikeit It very good and interested.

fun it so fun too use this theme

greatt easy to use ,

true essence for me its nice and most people don't appreciate themes like this ?